Past Masters

UD- Claude F. Olmstead*
1923- Dr. George L. Harrell*
1924- William B. Allison*
1925- William E. Riggs*
1926- Paul Beindorf*
1927- Frank W. Rodenberg*
1928- B.T. Redstone*
1929- Gordon C. Bartlett*
1930- Axel T. Peterson*
1931- Nels Larsen*
1932- Herbertt S. Guy*
1933- Glenn C. Snodgrass*
1934- Ross M. Crosby*
1935- George W. Loy, Sr*
1936- Charlie L. Smith*
1937- Stuart E. Bartlett P.D.D.G.M
1938- William L. Mumm *
1939- Arthur M. Hill, Jr.
1940- Troy E. Moody*
1941- L. M. Carter*
1942- Oscar Teate*
1943- Dewey D. Reams*
1944- Axel T. Peterson*
1945- F. Bart Wood*
1946- Howard F. Ingalls*
1947- James M. Reams*
1948- O.M. Zigrang

1949- Cola B. Streetman*
1950- Lloyd E. Imgram*
1951- Robert W. Routh*
1952- F.D. Gunter*
1953- Roy Debeck*
1954- Robert S. Harris, Jr. *
1955- Noah F. Lybrand, Sr.*
1956- John L. Stinson* P.D.D.G.M
1957- C. Reed Knight
1958- B. Q. Waddell, Jr.*
1959- Fred E. Baker, Jr. P.D.D.G.M
1960- Charles O. Seaton*
1961- F.L. Cox, Jr.
1962- Noah F. Lybrand, Jr.*
1963- Ralph T. Knight*
1964- Sam E. Moon*
1965- Howard E. Jackson*
1966- Richard Jackson
1967- Donald A. McIntosh*
1968- John Jackson*
1969- W. Autry Thomas*
1970- Ralph L. Stewart
1971- Rufus Reams, Jr.
1972- Elmer Robinson
1973- Jerry Metcalf
1974- Russell McKnight
1975- Emmett H. Ward

1976- Thomas E. Ridge
1977- William Reid
1978- Raymond Dubose
1979- Raymond Crosby
1980- Daniel E. Prince
1981- James S. Solesbee
1982- Steven Taylor
1983- F. W. Rick Baker
1984- Thomas E. Ridge
1985- Elmer Robinson
1986- Chester Niemann
1987- Leonard M. Nielsen
1988- Dale Jacobs
1989- Baker Holland
1990- Paul L. Lucas
1991- Ken McGlothin
1992- Earl R. Carson P.D.D.G.M
1993- Edmund F. Browne
1994- J. Bruce Turnage
1995- Robert C. Clark
1996- Mikel L. Rexford
1997- Henry W. Ray, Jr. P.D.D.G.M
1998- Lynn A. Lechiffiard
1999- Thomas C. Clark
2000- William R. Stevenson
2001- Bud E. Barney
2002- Allen R. Bowman

2003- Frank L. Cox. lll
2004- Gary Moore
2005- George Lekanides
2006-Vincent W. Unrue
2007- James D. McCann, ll
2008- Julius G. Nagy, Jr
2009- Matthew D. Moore
2010- Francis E. Brown
2011- Richard Minetti
2012- Dean Pfoutz
2013- Donald Biscoe
2014- Paul Dodson
2015- Donald R. Murphy
2016- Robert C. Clarke
2017- Cory Rudder
2018- Frank Siket
2019-

*Brothers Passed to the Celestial Lodge

PDDGM denotes Past District Deputy Grand Master